Yahoo Messenger

Sales

Sales 2

Contact Us

Categories

Manufacturers

Suppliers

No supplier

Newsletter

S+31DLC10D View full size

S+31DLC10D

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

More details

Product specifications

Details
Product code S+31DLC10D
Data Rate 10G
Distance 10km
Mode SM
Wavelength 1310nm
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP+
Suggested price $149.00